Tournoi Principal 1100€

FPS París Eventos paralelos : día 2 del High Roller

antoniomg16 • Nivel 31: 60,000-120,000, 10,000 ante

FPS París 2013 High Roller - clasificación del día 2

APELLIDONOMBREFICHASMESAPOSICIÓN
UZANMarc200000314
LE MEURRemi164700313
JANDAUDPierre-Olivier144800302
PECHEUXErwann135600305
DOOMUNReza125400332
KTORZAPhilippe119600291
MARLINThimothee104800283
NASSIFGabriel101000304
VANEENOOJeroen89600328
OUBELLABrahim86200324
GUENANFlavien85800306
BISCHOFFBenjamin80400325
DOSSETTOStephane75600284
BALAZUCDavid75500333
CHOUPEAUXVictor73100323
MACALOUMadi72800292
RASTI NOSRANIHossein71000282
YAHYAOUYNajim68900334
ANDREYSLawrence67500316
DIDIERSebastien65400288
PEREIRAChristopher64000327
POLITOLaurent63200307
BELKHEIRYann60900321
TRIJAUDMarc55700312
LOLLJean-Baptiste55500318
MOREAUJulien55300296
DE CLERCKLuc52800298
GUERFIMesbah48300331
YOUTony48300308
LARSENRasmus46400322
PINGRAYHugo45000315
ISRAELSasha43800293
PARISOlivier42000338
MAHJOUBSamir41000286
BALTAZARIsabel39600281
COPPRYAnthony36400287
BESTAMNabil35000297
BASRISaid33900301
MARCAGGIPierre31800335
BOUJENAHIlan30400326
MROCZEKJakub26700311
LINXilong24100336
KALFONFranck22800285
DAL CERROLuca19800317
AMIELAlexandre14600337
DEL GALLOJeremy13900294